Stone Family Association

A link to our past, a bridge to our future.

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    October 2023    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Elizabeth Cornelia Alexander (1884)   Thomas W. Ayres (1884)   Anna A. Bandworth (1869)   Matilda Bess (1826)   Margaret Francis Mag Brooks (1859)   William J P Burns (1910)   Samuel G. Chestnut (1839)   Rufus P. Clowdus (1864)   Ellen Crewdson (1796)   Hazel Mae Crewson (1898)   Jessica M Crewson (1898)   Cornelia Croesen (1716)   Mary Darnley (1893)   Joseph H Daugherty (1891)   William H. Daugherty (1849)   Rudolphus Dewey (1792)   Katherine Duncan (1697)   Ella F Eddleman (1881)   Julia B Eddleman (1893)   Mary Edelmann (1844)   Adda Belle Fisher (1877)   Anne Fiske (1596)   William Isaac Friday (1842)   Ruth Emeline Harris (1873)   Elizabeth Anne Heafner (1860)   Mary Emily Herndon (1851)   Marguerte S Holshausen (1885)   Simon Horne (1649)   Catherine Hovis (1856)   Emanuel Hovis (1859)   Martha Hovis (1831)   Isabella Malvina Hoyle (1824)   Mary Alice Huckaby (1860)   Jacob T. Hunter (1864)   Elijah A. Jenkins (1825)   Fannie Jesse (1896)   Appolonia Klein (1655)   Letha Mae Krewson (1898)   Loretta Krewson (1892)   Rauretha Krewson (1892)   Kellis F Leinberger (1896)   Catherine Mc Connell (1842)   Josephine McArthur (1860)   Mary Louise "Mollie" McGee (1856)   Silas L. Meeker (1879)   Suzanne Jeanette Monnier (1839)   Jonas Mosteller (1789)   James Pope (1884)   Flavell Allen Reinhardt (1858)   Artilla Matilda Rhyne (1856)   Charlie O Rhyne (1850)   Elmina Elizabeth Rhyne (1838)   Georgie Rhyne (1890)   Henry William Rhyne (1824)   Mabel Rhyne (1892)   Ollie R Rogers (1876)   Philip Rudaciller (1843)   Mabel Elizabeth Shewell (1881)   David Monro Sigmon (1826)   Rachel Smith (1850)   Fred Snyder (1888)   Jenette Ternent (1877)   Margaret Waldie (1881)   Johann Daniel Warlick, Sr (1709)   Captain Henry Whitener (1752)   Didama M Wills (1874)   Margaratha Brady (1771)   Elma Ann Brooks (1892)   Mary Clark (1744)   George Clubb (1812)   Wayne Duel Costner (1984)   George Dellinger (1804)   Lucy Minerva Dickinson (1875)   Richard Edward Dougherty, Sr (1982)   Sylvia Edelstein (1975)   Christina Fisher (1799)   John Fisher (1858)   Elizabeth Forney (1808)   Maggie Friday (1931)   Alice Gallagan (1971)   Kadrina Catherine Heil (1783)   Harvey Lee Hoffman (1983)   Henry Holtzapfel (1822)   Margaretha Hovis (1791)   Roberta Howard (1984)   Anne Hoyle (1775)   Daniel Prather Hoyle (1948)   Sarah A. Hoyle (1860)   Thomas Benton Hoyle (1865)   Willis Karr (1910)   Israel Kinder (1867)   Harry Edward Krewson (1976)   Julie Ann Landingham (1957)   Mary Lineberger (1879)   Algernon Sidney Link (1864)   Elisabetha Maier (1632)   Elizabeth Emily Moon (1978)   Joseph Nesbitt (1788)   Peter Plonk (1791)   Nancy Harriet Prock (1895)   Dietrich Ramsour (1772)   Julia Genevieve Roberts (1982)   Anna Elizabetha Rudisile (1811)   Hughey Russell (1957)   Lucy Ann Smither (1892)   Garey Stangland (1967)   Ralph R Stangland (1977)   John Benjamin Summey (1904)   Bessie Mae Waldie (1995)   Elizabeth Agnes Waldy (1981)   William R. Wilson (1982)   John Dana (1649)   Gardner Stone (1793)   Olin Earnest Goff / Geneviev... (1925)   Jeremiah Rudisill / Lydia B.... (1850)   Clinton Gilreath Rowland / N... (1895)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.0.4, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2023.

Maintained by Keith Stone.